Skip to main content

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 446

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 322

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 322

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 322

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 322

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 322

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 322

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 322

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 322

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 322

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 322

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 338

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 338

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 338

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 338

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 338

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 338

Warning: array_filter() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/covid19.php on line 386

Coronavirus stats


Map of infection with corona virus (COVID-19)

Demo shortcode map


Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+

Shortcode:

Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
Shortcode:

Statistics

Demo shortcode table


Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/templates/covid19-table.php on line 26
Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)

Shortcode:

Chart


Warning: get_object_vars() expects parameter 1 to be object, null given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/templates/covid19-chart.php on line 7

Warning: array_keys() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/templates/covid19-chart.php on line 7

Warning: end() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/templates/covid19-chart.php on line 11
Updated on: October 20, 2021 - 6:59 AM (+07:00)
Shortcode:

Chart per Country – USA


Warning: get_object_vars() expects parameter 1 to be object, null given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/templates/covid19-chart.php on line 7

Warning: array_keys() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/templates/covid19-chart.php on line 7

Warning: end() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/templates/covid19-chart.php on line 11
Updated on: October 20, 2021 - 6:59 AM (+07:00)
Shortcode:

Line

Global
Total confirmed: 0 Deaths: 0 Recovered: 0 Active: 0 Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
Shortcode:

Line per Country

Global
Total confirmed: 0 Deaths: 0 Recovered: 0 Active: 0 Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
Shortcode:

Light Mode

Default

Confirmed
0
Deaths
0
Recovered
0
Active
0
Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
Shortcode:

Style 2

Confirmed
0
Deaths
0
Recovered
0
Active
0
Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
Shortcode:

Style 3

Confirmed
0
Deaths
0
Recovered
0
Active
0
Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
Shortcode:

Style 4

Confirmed
0
Deaths
0
Recovered
0
Active
0
Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
Shortcode:

Style 5

Confirmed
0
Deaths
0
Recovered
0
Active
0
Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
Shortcode:

Style List

  • Confirmed
    Deaths
    Recovered

    • Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/templates/covid19-list.php on line 26
    Total
    0
    0
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Dark Mode

    Default

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Style 2

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Style 3

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Style 4

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Style 5

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Style List

  • Confirmed
    Deaths
    Recovered

    • Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/templates/covid19-list.php on line 26
    Total
    0
    0
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Light Mode – By Country

    Vietnam

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    USA

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Canada

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Japan

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    UK

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Dark Mode – By Country

    Vietnam

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    USA

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Canada

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Japan

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    UK

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Light Mode – By Continents

    Asia

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Africa

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Oceania

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Europe

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Americas

    Confirmed
    0
    Deaths
    0
    Recovered
    0
    Active
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    List – By Continents

    Asia

  • Confirmed
    Deaths
    Recovered

    • Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/templates/covid19-list.php on line 26
    Total
    0
    0
    0
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Table per Continent

    Africa


    Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/tomirqsp/public_html/wp-content/plugins/covid19/templates/covid19-table.php on line 26
    Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    Table per Country

    USA – How many people have coronavirus affected in the USA?

    Country and CityTotal CasesDeathsRecovered
    California4,845,06070,9810
    Texas4,176,43369,4420
    Florida3,626,14258,1420
    New York2,509,66657,2880
    Illinois1,676,49628,2680
    Georgia1,613,79427,5650
    Pennsylvania1,513,33230,5230
    Ohio1,499,48523,3270
    North Carolina1,455,96217,5530
    Tennessee1,266,25215,8870
    Michigan1,226,74022,9960
    New Jersey1,182,05127,7370
    Arizona1,131,97620,5090
    Indiana1,003,69816,3090
    Virginia907,88213,4860
    South Carolina887,53513,3190
    Missouri858,93712,5600
    Wisconsin858,1839,1640
    Massachusetts836,30218,8380
    Alabama814,36315,1790
    Minnesota758,3768,5600
    Louisiana752,95114,3500
    Kentucky733,1119,4780
    Colorado713,7638,0990
    Washington699,4518,3020
    Oklahoma635,4439,4470
    Maryland551,49610,7220
    Utah532,2893,0900
    Iowa512,4856,748423,885
    Arkansas507,0988,2020
    Mississippi498,5609,9390
    Nevada442,4207,4510
    Kansas425,6006,2030
    Connecticut398,2708,7180
    Oregon352,0264,1850
    Idaho278,5163,2990
    Nebraska276,8172,8970
    New Mexico265,6324,9440
    West Virginia261,1334,1340
    Rhode Island177,0522,8610
    Montana166,1212,1830
    South Dakota150,3502,2020
    North Dakota141,7171,7140
    Delaware140,4622,0320
    New Hampshire129,6631,5240
    Alaska126,8935990
    Wyoming98,1651,0800
    Maine97,7241,0950
    Hawaii82,5118760
    District of Columbia63,3051,1840
    Vermont37,5193460
    Last updated: October 19, 2021 - 8:36 PM (+07:00)
    Shortcode:

    List of countries code we supported for table shortcode:

    • unitedstates
    • spain
    • italy
    • germany
    • france
    • chinamainland
    • iran
    • unitedkingdom
    • switzerland
    • netherlands
    • canada
    • brazil
    • portugal
    • austria
    • southkorea
    • russia
    • sweden
    • norway
    • australia
    • chile
    • india
    • denmark
    • poland
    • czechia
    • peru
    • ecuador
    • japan
    • pakistan
    • indonesia
    • mexico
    • dominicanrepublic
    • colombia
    • argentina
    • hungary
    • costarica
    • honduras
    • bolivia
    • georgia
    • guatemala
    • elsalvador